FANDOM


Semi Final 1 Iceland, Germany, SpainEdytuj

Draw    Country    Artist  Song    Place    Points   
01 Russia Rosja Tolmachevy Sisters Sine 15 48
02 Malta Malta Firelight Coming Home 5 77
03 Denmark Dania Basim Cliché Love Song" 10 69
04 Norway Norwegia Carl Espen Silent Storm" 6 74
05 Ukraine Ukraina Mariya Yaremchuk Tick-Tock" 4 78
06 Macedonia Macedonia Tijana To the Sky" 3 79
07 Slovenia Słowenia Tinkara Kovać Round and round 12 62
08 Israel Izrael Mei Finegold Some Heart 2 84
09 Romania Rumunia Paula Seling and OVI Miracle 16 30
10 Armenia Armenia Aram MP3 Not Alone 1 100
11 Netheland Holandia The Common Linnets "Calm After the Storm" 11 63
12 Portugal Portugalia Suzy Quero Ser Tua" 8 73
13 Ireland Irlandia Can-Linn feat. Kasey Smith Heartbeat" 7 74
14 Belgium Belgia Axel Hirsoux Mother 13 61
15 Hungry Węgry András Kállay-Saunders Running 9 71
16 Sanmarino San Marino Valentina Monetta Mayby 14 59

Semi Final 1 WinnerEdytuj

# country final part # county final part
01 Ireland Irlandia 2 06 Norway Norwegia 1
02 Israel Izrael 1 07 Denmark Dania 1
03 Armenia Armenia 2 08 Ukraine Ukraina 1
04 Malta Malta 1 09 Hungry Węgry 2
05 Macedonia Macedonia 2 10 Portugal Portugalia 1

Semi Final 2 Italy, UK, FranceEdytuj

Draw   Country   Artist   Song   Place   Points  
01 Lithuania Litwa Vilija Attention" 12 57
02 Azerbaijan Azerbejdzan Dilara Kazimova Start a Fire 5 72
03 Latvia Łotwa Aarzemnaki Cake To Bake 8 63
04 Montenegro Czarnogóra Sergej Ćetković Moj svijet" (Мој свијет) 1 122
05 Albania Albania Hersi One Night's Anger" 14 51
06 Belarus Białoruś Teo Chessecake 9 61
07 Austria Austria Conchita Wurst Rise Like a Phoenix" 6 69
08 Estonia Estonia Tanja Amazing 4 80
09 Poland Polska Donatan & Cleo My Słowianie - We are Slavic 3 90
10 Moldova Mołdawia Cristina Scarlat Wild Soul 10 61
11 Switzerland Szwajcaria SeBalter Hunter of Stars" 7 65
12 Sweden Szwecja Sanna Nielsen Undo 2 92
13 Finland Finlandia Softengine Something Better" 15 46
14 Georgia Gruzja The Shin and Mariko Three Minutes to Earth" 11 58
15 Greece Grecja Freaky Fortune feat. RiskyKidd Rise Up 13 57

Semi Final 2Edytuj

# country final part # county final part
01 Azerbaijan Azerbejdzan 1 06 Belarus Białoruś 1
02 Switzerland Szwajcaria 2 07 Austria Austria 2
03 Sweden Szwecja 2 08 Latvia Łotwa 1
04 Moldova Mołdawia 2 09 Montenegro Czarnogóra 2
05 Poland Polska 1 10 Estonia Estonia 1

FINALEdytuj

Draw     Country     Artist     Song     Place     Points    
01 Estonia Estonia Tanja Amazing 8 96
02 Poland Polska Donatan & Cleo My Słowianie- We Are Slavkic 2 124
03 Ukraine Ukraina Mariya Yaremchuk Tick-Tock" 3 114
04 Portugal Portugalia Suzy Quero Ser Tua" 24 52
05 Israel Izrael Mei Finegold Some Heart 17 69
06 Norway Norwegia Carl Espen Silent Storm" 13 89
07 Denmark Dania Basim Cliché Love Song" 25 27
08 Latvia Łotwa Aarzemniaki Cake To Bake 16 78
09 Malta Malta Firelight Coming Home 12 93
10 Azerbaijan Azerbejdzan Dilara Kazimova Start a Fire 26 27
11 Italy Włochy Emma La mia città" 9 96
12 Belarus Białoruś Teo Chessecake 18 69
13 Germany Niemcy Elaiza It is right 22 57
14 Switzerland Szwajcaria SeBalter Hunter of Stars" 10 95
15 Hungry Węgry András Kállay-Saunders Running 7 98
16 Ireland Irlandia Can-Linn feat. Kasey Smith Hartbeart 21 64
17 Austria Austria Conchita Wurst Rise Like a Phoenix" 4 112
18 Macedonia Macedonia Tijana To the sky 19 69
19 Uk Wielka Brytania Molly Children of the Universe" 5 101
20 France Francja Twin Twin Moustache" 23 57
21 Iceland Islandia Pollapönk No Prejudice" 1 125
22 Armenia Armenia Aram MP3 Not Alone 14 88
23 Spain Hiszpania Ruth Lorenzo Danicng in the rain 20 67
24 Sweden Szwecja Sanna Nielsen Undo 6 100
25 Moldova Mołdawia Cristina Scarlat Wild Soul 11 95
26 Montenegro Czarnogóra Sergej Ćetković Moj svijet" (Мој свијет) 15 85